PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
03:47:36 |
40,2 |
2 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:10 |
|
3 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:26 |
|
4 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
05:00 |
|
5 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
05:02 |
|
6 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
05:03 |
|
7 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
05:08 |
|
8 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
05:16 |
|
9 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
05:16 |
|
10 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
06:48 |
|
11 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
06:51 |
|
12 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:37 |
|
13 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
07:37 |
|
14 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
07:37 |
|
15 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
07:37 |
|
16 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:37 |
|
17 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
07:37 |
|
18 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FDJ |
07:37 |
|
19 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:37 |
|
20 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
07:37 |
|
21 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
07:37 |
|
22 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
07:37 |
|
23 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
07:37 |
|
24 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
07:37 |
|
25 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:37 |
|
26 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
07:37 |
|
27 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
07:37 |
|
28 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:37 |
|
29 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:37 |
|
30 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:37 |
|
31 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
07:37 |
|
32 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
07:37 |
|
33 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
07:37 |
|
34 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
07:37 |
|
35 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
07:37 |
|
36 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
07:37 |
|
37 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
07:37 |
|
38 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:37 |
|
39 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:37 |
|
40 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
07:37 |
|
41 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:37 |
|
42 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:37 |
|
43 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
07:37 |
|
44 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:37 |
|
45 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
07:37 |
|
46 |
SÖRENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:37 |
|
47 |
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
07:37 |
|
48 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
07:37 |
|
49 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
07:37 |
|
50 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
07:37 |
|
51 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
07:37 |
|
52 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:37 |
|
53 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
07:37 |
|
54 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
07:37 |
|
55 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
07:37 |
|
56 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
07:37 |
|
57 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - ISD |
07:37 |
|
58 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:37 |
|
59 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:37 |
|
60 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
07:37 |
|
61 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:37 |
|
62 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:37 |
|
63 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
07:37 |
|
64 |
LANG Sebastian |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
07:37 |
|
65 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
07:37 |
|
66 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
07:52 |
|
67 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:52 |
|
68 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:52 |
|
69 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
07:52 |
|
70 |
SÖRENSEN Chris |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:52 |
|
71 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:52 |
|
72 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:52 |
|
73 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
07:52 |
|
74 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
75 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
76 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
77 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
07:52 |
|
78 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
79 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
80 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
81 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:52 |
|
82 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
83 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:52 |
|
84 |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
07:52 |
|
85 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:52 |
|
86 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
87 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
07:52 |
|
88 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:52 |
|
89 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:52 |
|
90 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
91 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
92 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
07:52 |
|
93 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
07:52 |
|
94 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
07:52 |
|
95 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:52 |
|
96 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
08:03 |
|
97 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
08:03 |
|
98 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:03 |
|
99 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
08:03 |
|
100 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
08:07 |
|
101 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
08:38 |
|
102 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
08:40 |
|
103 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:24 |
|
104 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:04 |
|
105 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:04 |
|
106 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
15:13 |
|
107 |
COYOT Arnaud |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
15:13 |
|
108 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
15:13 |
|
109 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
15:13 |
|
110 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
15:42 |
|
111 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
15:42 |
|
112 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:42 |
|
113 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
15:42 |
|
114 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:42 |
|
115 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
15:42 |
|
116 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
18:32 |
|
117 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
18:32 |
|
118 |
GALLAND Jérémie |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
18:32 |
|
119 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
18:32 |
|
120 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:32 |
|
121 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:32 |
|
122 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
18:32 |
|
123 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
18:32 |
|
124 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
22:08 |
|
125 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
22:08 |
|
126 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
22:08 |
|
127 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
22:08 |
|
128 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
22:08 |
|
129 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
22:08 |
|
130 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:08 |
|
131 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
22:08 |
|
132 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
22:08 |
|
133 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
22:08 |
|
134 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
22:08 |
|
135 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
22:08 |
|
136 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
22:08 |
|
137 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
22:08 |
|
138 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
22:08 |
|
139 |
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:08 |
|
140 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
22:08 |
|
141 |
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio |
COL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
22:08 |
|
142 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:08 |
|
143 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
22:08 |
|
144 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
22:08 |
|
145 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
22:08 |
|
146 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
22:08 |
|
147 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
22:08 |
|
148 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
22:08 |
|
149 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
22:08 |
|
150 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:08 |
|
151 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
22:08 |
|
152 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:08 |
|
153 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
22:08 |
|
154 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
22:08 |
|
155 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
22:08 |
|
156 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:08 |
|
157 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
22:08 |
|
158 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:08 |
|
159 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:08 |
|
160 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:08 |
|
161 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:08 |
|
162 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:08 |
|
163 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
22:08 |
|
164 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
22:08 |
|
165 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
22:08 |
|
166 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
22:08 |
|
167 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
22:08 |
|
168 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
22:08 |
|
169 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
22:08 |
|
170 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
22:08 |
|
171 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
27:41 |
|
DNF |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
|
|
DNS |
STEEGMANS Gert |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 13. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
55:49:57 |
|
2 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
1:49 |
|
3 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
2:06 |
|
4 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
2:17 |
|
5 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
3:16 |
|
6 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
3:22 |
|
7 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
4:00 |
|
8 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
4:11 |
|
9 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
4:35 |
|
10 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
4:35 |
|
11 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
4:57 |
|
12 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
5:07 |
|
13 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
5:50 |
|
14 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
6:03 |
|
15 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
7:17 |
|
16 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
7:27 |
|
17 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
7:51 |
|
18 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
7:55 |
|
19 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
8:20 |
|
20 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
8:44 |
|
21 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ |
8:47 |
|
22 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
8:51 |
|
23 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
9:12 |
|
24 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
9:20 |
|
25 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
10:51 |
|
26 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:06 |
|
27 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
12:28 |
|
28 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
LEOPARD TREK |
12:37 |
|
29 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LEOPARD TREK |
12:43 |
|
30 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
12:54 |
|
31 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
14:03 |
|
32 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
14:23 |
|
33 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
16:16 |
|
34 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
17:40 |
|
35 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
18:29 |
|
36 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
18:42 |
|
37 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
18:54 |
|
38 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
21:10 |
|
39 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
21:16 |
|
40 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
22:01 |
|
41 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
22:12 |
|
42 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
22:13 |
|
43 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:21 |
|
44 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
22:58 |
|
45 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
23:33 |
|
46 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
28:51 |
|
47 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
29:01 |
|
48 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
29:51 |
|
49 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:31 |
|
50 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
32:29 |
|
51 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
32:43 |
|
52 |
SÖRENSEN Chris |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
33:35 |
|
53 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:47 |
|
54 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
34:11 |
|
55 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
36:33 |
|
56 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:04 |
|
57 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
37:26 |
|
58 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
38:03 |
|
59 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
38:13 |
|
60 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
39:44 |
|
61 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
42:24 |
|
62 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
43:47 |
|
63 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
43:51 |
|
64 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
44:25 |
|
65 |
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
45:10 |
|
66 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
45:37 |
|
67 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
47:44 |
|
68 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - ISD |
47:51 |
|
69 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
50:13 |
|
70 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
51:21 |
|
71 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
52:22 |
|
72 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
53:12 |
|
73 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
53:21 |
|
74 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
53:23 |
|
75 |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
53:41 |
|
76 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
55:20 |
|
77 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
55:33 |
|
78 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
55:33 |
|
79 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
58:25 |
|
80 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
58:40 |
|
81 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
58:44 |
|
82 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
59:16 |
|
83 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
LEOPARD TREK |
59:34 |
|
84 |
SÖRENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
1:00 |
|
85 |
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
1:00 |
|
86 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
1:02 |
|
87 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
1:02 |
|
88 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1:03 |
|
89 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
1:04 |
|
90 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
1:05 |
|
91 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1:05 |
|
92 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
1:06 |
|
93 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
1:07 |
|
94 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
1:08 |
|
95 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
1:09 |
|
96 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
1:09 |
|
97 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
1:09 |
|
98 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1:09 |
|
99 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
1:11 |
|
100 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
1:12 |
|
101 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
1:13 |
|
102 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
1:13 |
|
103 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
1:14 |
|
104 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
1:14 |
|
105 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FDJ |
1:15 |
|
106 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
1:19 |
|
107 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
1:19 |
|
108 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
1:19 |
|
109 |
LANG Sebastian |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
1:19 |
|
110 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
1:20 |
|
111 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
1:20 |
|
112 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
1:20 |
|
113 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
1:20 |
|
114 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
1:21 |
|
115 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
1:21 |
|
116 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
1:22 |
|
117 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
1:22 |
|
118 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
1:22 |
|
119 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
1:23 |
|
120 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
1:24 |
|
121 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
1:25 |
|
122 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
1:25 |
|
123 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
1:26 |
|
124 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
1:26 |
|
125 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
LEOPARD TREK |
1:27 |
|
126 |
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio |
COL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
1:27 |
|
127 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
1:28 |
|
128 |
GALLAND Jérémie |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
1:28 |
|
129 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
1:29 |
|
130 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
1:30 |
|
131 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
1:32 |
|
132 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
1:32 |
|
133 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
1:33 |
|
134 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
1:33 |
|
135 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
1:33 |
|
136 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1:33 |
|
137 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
1:34 |
|
138 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
1:34 |
|
139 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
1:34 |
|
140 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
1:35 |
|
141 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
1:36 |
|
142 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1:37 |
|
143 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
1:37 |
|
144 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
1:39 |
|
145 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
1:39 |
|
146 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
1:40 |
|
147 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
1:40 |
|
148 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
1:41 |
|
149 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
1:42 |
|
150 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
1:42 |
|
151 |
COYOT Arnaud |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
1:43 |
|
152 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
1:43 |
|
153 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
1:47 |
|
154 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
1:47 |
|
155 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
1:47 |
|
156 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
1:48 |
|
157 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
1:49 |
|
158 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
1:50 |
|
159 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
1:50 |
|
160 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
1:51 |
|
161 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
1:51 |
|
162 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
1:52 |
|
163 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
1:52 |
|
164 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
1:52 |
|
165 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
1:53 |
|
166 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
1:53 |
|
167 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
1:54 |
|
168 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
1:56 |
|
169 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
2:07 |
|
170 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
2:09 |
|
171 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
2:14 |
|